Valve View larger

Photo as reference

Valve

0 Item Items

Application

Please select a vehicle to find the corresponding part(s).

More info

Kibblewhite




Item nameMaterialCodeDescriptionProduct noteReference
RetainerTitanium40-40901
SpringsChrome Silicon30-31243
Valve springs kitC.500" Valve Lift Ok40-40900
Valve springs kitC.440" Valve Lift Ok30-31240
Lower collarsH.T. Steel30-31205
SpringsChrome Silicon40-40903
RetainerTitanium30-31241
SealsViton30-31209
Lower CollarsH.T. Steel30-31245
SpringsChrome Silicon60-60473
ValvesC30-30220
RetainerTitanium60-60471
Valve springs kitC.445" Valve Lift Ok60-60470
SpringsChrome Silicon30-31203
ValvesC30-31062
Lower CollarsH.T. Steel60-60475
RetainerTitanium30-31201
Valve springs kitC.345” Valve Lift Ok30-31200
Valve springs kitC.445" Valve Lift Ok40-40350
RetainerTitanium40-40351
SpringsChrome Silicon40-40353
Lower CollarsH.T. Steel40-40355
ValvesC30-30630
Lower CollarsH.T. Steel40-40905
ValvesC40-40312
Shims40-40907
Valve springs kitC.440" Valve Lift Ok30-31230
RetainerTitanium30-31231
SpringsChrome Silicon30-31233
Lower CollarsH.T. Steel30-31235
SpringsChrome Silicon40-40363
Valve springs kitC.415" Valve Lift Ok40-40360
RetainerTitanium40-40361
ValvesC60-60512
Lower CollarsH.T. Steel40-40365
ValvesC30-31262
Lower CollarsH.T. Steel60-60455
Valve springs kitC.460" Valve Lift Ok96-96070
RetainerTitanium96-96071
SpringsChrome Silicon60-60453
SpringsChrome Silicon96-96073
RetainerTitanium60-60451
Valve springs kitC.445" Valve Lift Ok60-60450
ValvesC96-96060
ValvesC60-60210
ValvesC30-31462
Lower CollarsH.T. Steel30-31215
SpringsChrome Silicon60-60463
RetainerTitanium30-31211
Lower CollarsH.T. Steel60-60465
ValvesC60-60270
SpringsChrome Silicon30-31213
Valve springs kitC.415" Valve Lift Ok60-60460
Valve springs kitC.440" Valve Lift Ok30-31210
RetainerTitanium60-60461
Valve springs kitC.385" Valve Lift Ok30-31500
Shims96-96079
Valve springs kitC940-40051
Valve springs kitC60-60045
Valve springs kitC30-3111
Valve springs kitC40-40008
Valve springs kitC80-8000
Valve springs kitC60-60700
Valve springs kitC60-60170
Valve springs kitC40-40700
Valve springs kitC80-80030
Valve springs kitC940-4089
Valve springs kitC940-4350
Valve springs kitC90-91100
Valve springs kitC30-31050
Valve springs kitC80-80066
Valve springs kit96-96090
Valve springs kitC30-30070
Valve springs kitC30-30077
Valve springs kitC60-60240
Valve springs kitC80-80206
Valve springs kitC30-30085
Valve springs kitC30-30590
Valve springs kitC30-4154
Valve springs kitC60-6041
Valve springs kitC60-60280
Valve springs kitC30-3041
Valve springs kitC80-80100
Valve springs kitC30-30235
Valve springs kitC930-4081
Valve springs kitC40-4158
Valve springs kitC82-82200
Valve springs kitC30-30640
Valve springs kitC30-30720
Valve springs kitC82-82000
Valve springs kitC30-30015
Valve springs kitC30-30920
Valve springs kitC40-40550
Valve springs kitC80-80550
Valve springs kitC80-80750
Valve springs kitC40-40300
Valve springs kitC96-96000
Valve springs kitC40-40400
Valve springs kitC96-96031
Valve springs kitC30-30161
Valve springs kitC30-31300
Valve springs kitC80-80410
Valve springs kitC60-60500
Valve springs kitC96-96250
Valve springs kitC82-82012
Valve springs kitC82-82160
Valve springs kitC40-4349
Valve springs kitC82-82190
Valve springs kitC130-31150
Valve springs kitC30-31250
Valve springs kitC940-4431
Valve springs kitC91-91156
Valve springs kitC40-40100
Valve springs kitC82-82060
Valve springs kitC30-31310
Valve springs kitC30-31450
Valve springs kitC91-91150
Valve springs kitC40-40148
Valve springs kitC30-31350
C80-80394
C80-80450
C80-80600
Valve springs kit96-96480
Shims96-96400
Valve springs kitC88-88000
Valve springs kitC91-91200
Valve springs kitC91-91010
Valve springs kit30-31600
Valve springs kitC82-82300
Valve springs kitC82-82290
Valve springs kitC82-82400
Valve springs kitC82-82600
Valve springs kitC60-60650
Valve springs kitC80-80900
Valve springs kitC80-81100
Valve springs kitC80-81150
Valve springs kitC91-91051
ValvesC30-312612T
Valve springs kitC40-40660
Valve springs kitC80-80950
Valve springs kitC.385" Valve Lift Ok30-32440
Valve springs kitC.385" Valve Lift Ok30-31580
Valve springs kitC.415" Valve Lift Ok60-61000
Valve springs kitC.415" Valve Lift Ok40-40380
Valve springs kitC.415" Valve Lift Ok40-40950
Valve springs kitC.415" Valve Lift Ok60-60720
Valve springs kitC.460" Valve Lift Ok96-96130
Valve springs kitC.460" Valve Lift Ok96-96450
Valve springs kitC80-81700
Valve springs kitC91-91300
Valve springs kitC30-33200 Intake only
Valve springs kitC30-33250 Intake only
ValvesC30-31612T
ValvesC30-316116
ValvesC30-32812T
ValvesC30-32816K